Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Morris Slavid 11256863
Harold Simmons 14878339
H Simmons
H Simmons 13108597
Richard Simmons 14800322
Roman I Simmons 23085789
Gerald Simmons 1116523
Philip Sless 19113655
George S Simmons 1892670
David Simmons 1480305
S Simmons 23074676
David Simmons 6465429
Alec Slimovsky 1562887
George Simmons 6898929
Lionel Slavid 911651
Geoffrey Simmons 14039817
G B Simmons 2069766
Lawrence Sless 14192296
F Simmons 4462313
Samuel Simmons 13109528
Simon 965532
Percy Silverstein 14770017
Cyril Silverston 14858748
Alfred Aaaron Silverston 11406096
Alexander Silverston 10545825
Wolf Silverstein 1809838
W Silverstein 10703349
Sydney Silverstein 22604131
S Silverstein 1092876
Simon Silverstein 736301
Sidney Silverstein 6346782
Samuel Silverstein S/211108
R Silverstein 14151084
Louis Silverstein 2121470
R Silverstein 14515985
Leon Isaac Silverston T/180283
Norman Alan Silverstein 22385779
Ashley Smith 22772337
Morris Silverstein 1686662
Max Silverstein 1790457
A Smith 39886
Max Silverstein 1764783
A Smith 6852673
Max Silverstein 977806
Mark Silverstein 2358925
Marcus Silverstein 2719081
Simon Slotwiner 11257016
A Smith 16000959
Silver Smickler 10575797
Gerald Denny Smartley S/14442547