Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Philip Simmons 22720749
Israel Simmons T/10692812
Isadore Simmons 4625018
Henry Simmons 5344489
B Simon 6969432
Percy Simmons 207620
Leonard Simmons 7373596
S Sleys 1828858
M Simmons 5950961
M Simmons 22318790
A Slifkin 1729995
Barnet Slifkin 13101706
Louis Harold Simmons 22197442
Louis Simmons 14230013
Leslie Simmons 7640699
Jacobs Simmons 6027183
David R Slifkin 2144739
Woolf Slifkin 2119638
L Simmons 14167276
Kenneth Gerald Simmons 19102192
Alec Slavin 1634250
Joseph Simmons 14739728
Monty Simmons 413010
Alan T Simon S/22830316
Joseph Benjamin Simmons 6395688
Joseph Silver 7943250
Leslie Simmons 2933441
Charies Simmons T/142603
S L Simmons 1540221
Abram Simon 2337302
Harry Sless 1135063
Joseph Slimovsky 14742414
David Simmons 14577083
Cyril Simmons 2343656
Ronald Milton Sless 23080447
A Simon 13800263
Isidore Mark Slenoff 10542117
R Simmons 5676300
Colin Simmons 13052014
Dennis Colmer Adam Simmons
Brian F Simmons 22900148
G Shipman 1553369
Bernard Simmons 7387725
B Martin Simmons 22937332
Maurice Simons 14663708
S Simmons 22419162
Alfred Simmons 276377
Leslie Slavid 2933285
David Slipman 23147724
Abraham Simon 1636769