Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Frank Slonitz 13121093
Cyril Gabriel Simmonds 1608570
Simmonds 13682128
Morris Slonsky 13066301
B Simmins 7387725
Geoffrey Simlo 22753119
Sydney Bernard Simler 2358924
Ralph Slater 23585579
Sloop 1612589
Norman N Simler 23113406
Sidney Simler 11255552
H Slonitsky 13112576
F Simmonds S/131476
Herbert Sleefrig 14840459
Alfred Simmons
Maurice Simmonds 13052016
B Simmons 19140738
Louis Simmonds 7930214
A Slomovic 13803755
Jack Simmonds 1611646
A Slatkin 1748426
J Simmonds 14660977
Abby Sloneem 3390853
David Lionel Simms 21051851
I Slavid 2569511
Louis Simms 5121472
S Slater 13029898
David Simmonds 4398200
P Slomovic 13803756
M Slavitt 11256865
Martin Slavin 6924676
David Simmonds 6465429
D Simmonds 14096956
Ivan Simmonds 2342122
J Simmons 6461936
Harvey Slifkin 23014086
Jack Simmons 5681575
Harris Slifkin 1729995
Jack Simmons 289594
J S G Simmons 5113153
J Simmons 3971990
J Simmons 1540221
J Simmons 207620
Morris Simmons 10672458
John George Simmons 22485731
N Simler 14284075
Harold Slifkin 1679586
Archibald Simon 2122669
J Simmons 14660977
Ivor Lawrence Simmons 14784144