Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Solomon Slobus 13040845
Paul Beryl Simmonds 14369255
Philip Simmonds 22743747
Roy Simmonds 23595257
Samuel Simmonds 14334801
Alfred Slenoff 14247349
Gerald Slobinsky 2889891
H Slobotkin 6215076
Sidney I Sloggem 6969241
S Simmonds
Michael Simmonds 6293600
Herbert Sloman 7678229
Cyril Simon 14352375
J N Slavid 1432027
Leslie Slavin 2134475
Michael Simmonds 5337409
A Simms 13046470
Michael Simmonds 14122360
M M Simmonds 22829117
Cyril Simon 14732163
Sydney Simmons
Adrian David Simmons 22008725
Abraham Simmons 2350966
Max Slipman 5622959
Michael Slipman 22896851
Morris Slipman 1690121
Harry Slenoff T/10701566
A Simmons 5503556
C R Simon 7886116
A Simmons 290364
Stanley Sloane 6208083
D Sliwka 13120162
Simmons
Simmons 22650366
Benny Simon T/10705558
Sydney Sloman 6100151
Samuel Simmonds 13032128
Mendell Simmonds 1942867
Jacob Slavid 2092388
Nathan Slipman 7405339
Simmonds
M H Sloman 2035545
A Simon 4393374
Malcolm Aubrey Slonims 22187923
Augustus Alexander Simmonds 14562932
H Slonitsky 13112576
Alfred Simmonds 14279783
A Simmonds T/4487
Cyril Douglas Simnock 7405810
B Simmonds 10546756