Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
B Shifken 1141296
Bertram Shinwell 14684014
Elwin Marcus Shinwell 22438383
Louis Shinwell 7359549
Raymond Shinier 22891279
J Shiveroski
S Shipman 14685151
Martin M Shoben 23184594
Joseph Shipper 1824609
David Louis Shipton 14911486
O P Shipton 14634891
A Shireberg 5339415
H Shirling 6465536
S Ship 13120040
B Sholna 13807097
Morris Shnyder T/3535101
Abraham Sholdofsky 1605672
Abraham Sholl 7669321
Reuben Sholl 3779713
W Sholly 7405250
Wallace Sholl 271250
I Shoham 1075841
Coleman Sholofsky 145039
J Shoffman 19066335
H Sholton 2100783
D Sholzinger 4918268
Leslie Shomanski
Alec Shone 13109937
P Shone 165119
Phillip Shone 1681678
Sholte 22003660
Reuben David Shocolinsky 932319
Jack Shinman 6145153
Montague Shoben 10669459
A Shoblewitz 1734274
S Shobur 130740845
Michael Shocket 6108368
David Shockett 6919742
Philip Shokett 14393402
Joseph Shockett 4695412
Emanuel Shoben 6922697
Alfred Shodken 7018359
David Shoefield 10699867
Harry Shoefield 14582591
Leonard Shoefield 14165249
Alexander Shoenberg 10553440
Isaac Shockett 1634123
Solomon Shindler 7578061
Henry Shine 11250422
Hyman Shindler 14539446