Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Harry Sherak 1549131
J Sherman 10672457
Harry Sherman T/82978
Hyman Sherman T/255381
I Sherman 76147089
Isaac Leslie Sherman 14687071
Isaac Morris Sherman 10672457
Isidore Brian Sherman 170778
A Sherman 1875344
J Sherman 188665
Hyman Sherman 11250420
Jack Sherman 13116588
Jacob Sherman 1417539
Jacob Sherman 11055639
John Sherman 14684230
John Sherman 6147089
John Sherman 22382548
Dennis Sherman 23327893
Alfred Sherman
A D Sherman 2141956
Angel Sherman 14755963
B Sherman 13090884
Ben Sherman 13106904
Harry Sherman 7634606
Charles Sherman 6849518
Harry Sherman 1752029
E Sherman 1777775
I L Sherman 1689663
H Sherman 6849515
Harvey Sherman 23351547
Norman Shifren 7648549
Charles Sherman 16760877
Harry Shnaidman 1608554
Hyman Shinnar 5341401
Abe Shlackman 1554553
David Harold Shlackman 22456289
Philip Shlaen 10673975
Barrie Shloimovitz S/14855666
Harry Shloimovitz 7673163
Arnold Shiverosky 221809
Shiel Shmulevitch 1526168
Sidney Shirman 2356498
R Shnaidman 113193
J Shneck 21368586
Edward Shneerson T/75743
Abraham Shneider 1566869
M Shneider
Harold Shnyder 1828282
J Shmigolsky T/284841
Harold Shipman 14685151