Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
F E Simons 14628334
Erwin Egan Simons 13804975
A Sklair 22005743
H Simons 290365
M Shemofoky 6205097
Julus Sherman T/14439555
Morris Jack Sherman 188668
S Sherman 14536118
Walter Sherman 14513050
Woolf Barnett Sherman 13090884
David S Shern 23036044
Morris Sherman 6851712
Hector Sherning 14905223
M Sherman 1888365
C Shernovitz 906568
Abraham Sherr 13105332
H Sherr 7400317
Gerald Sherrick 22718476
Samuel Shertzer 280896
Solomon Shertzer 14231307
Ivor Ellis Sherne 22618359
R Sherman 23622092
Harry Sher 3454400
L Sherman 7406483
Leslie Sherman 7017561
Leslie Sherman 3863337
Louis Sherman 1777775
Leslie Sherman 7381774
Morris Sherman 14393011
D M Sherwood 10533781
S Sherman 22000595
Sidney Sherman 4926305
Jerry Sherman 19102042
Sherman 13116588
Lou Sherman 1892331
Maurice Sherman 7654593
S Siff 10640288
Maurice Shervitch 2190053
Leonard Shiell 14985624
S Shienwald 238630
H Shiervitch 1698488
G I Shiers 235738898
J Shiers 23131109
H Shieldhouse 244508
M Shiers 19023969
Barnett Shieldhouse 10596628
J Shiffer 1824609
Leslie Shiffer 14727466
Morris Shiffer 4623782
Leslie Shiffman 1698489