Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Anthony Stephen Sive 23634939
J Simons 14803779
Elkin Siskin 1689839
Claude Leonard Simons 159691
Jacob Sklar 1824436
Nathan Sklar 13083065
Derek John Simons 22024204
Denis Simons 6217005
Milton Sklar 22634227
Vivian Sklar 14217630
E Skober 6922677
David Simons 1811030
Jack Simons 14854161
Abraham Skoblovitz 1734274
Eric Simons 7358822
Israel Skolnek 14803783
Aaron Skolnick 14634592
Charles Simons 1112936
C Simons 13801120
C Simons 1696792
Bryan Fredeick Simons 22330915
Bernard Simons 4918007
Bernard Simons 1618379
Benjamin Simons 1772938
Benjamin Simons 13029445
Max Slater 16001700
Cyril Sidney Simons 7953707
H Simons 10705272
Benjamin Simons 6969136
Hermann Simons 13804188
Henry Simons 14549384
Henry Roy Simons 19095886
Sam Jules Sklair 19146976
Harry Edgar Simons T/162311
Harry Simons 4627420
Harry Simons 293969
Harry Simons 14651282
Cecil Sklan 1432986
Harry Simons 14221801
Ellis Simons 11424207
Jack Sklan 7672880
Barnett Sklar 13085559
Naftali Sklan 13106838
H Simons 7629341
Gerald Simons 19161771
Gerald Simons 14150975
Bert Sklar 13085559
G Simons 1112936
Frank David Simons 945060
Frank Simons 7266787