Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Julian Simons
John V Simons 23124776
John Louis Simons 22138332
John Harris Simons 14159540
Victor Jose Sivyer 22146396
Joel Simons 13070555
Boris Skidelsky 1446382
James Simons 13041687
Jacob Simons 1564794
Brian David Skinner 22896871
Lionel Arthur Skinner 5828203
Henry Skolnick 14289306
Jack Simons 1604562
Kenneth Simons 7916940
Noel O Skinner 23897489
E Skipp 7608364
J E Simons 179690
J Simons 10703252
J Simons 10707542
J Simons 2141524
Israel Simons 14549003
E Skipper 13800360
Israel Simons 11054885
I J Simons 289594
J Simons 170786
Jack Simons 3971990
M F Simons 6009318
Morris Simons 1491062
Alfred Lewis Sirotkin 1618744
Montague Mark Simons 254570
Maurice Simons 7469044
Bernard Sirotkin 6855726
Hyman Sirotkin 6472051
Maurice Simons 14305904
Mark Simons 14289985
Mark Simons 6009318
Leon Siroto 7932146
Mark Simons 10630110
Sidney Sive 158022
M Simons 1491062
Kenneth Simons 1509476
M Simons S/10698845
Leslie Simons 2373280
Philip Sisman 6090175
L Simons 5121472
L Simons 1740520
E D Sissman T/21051338
Advid Sittenbaum 14370893
E Sittenfeld 13800563
L Simons 14836966