Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Hyman Simon 23740475
Hyman Simon 1806509
Ivor Slapper 22665733
Howard Peter Simon 13053380
B Slater 14456653
Helmut Stefan Simon 13803455
Barnet Slater 14226653
Harry Simon 13094339
Edward Slade 157159
H Simon 13800874
James Simon 13800948
I Slater 7621306
H Simon 13801186
H Simon T/197927
H Simon 14992854
H Simon 1096826
H Simon 14442425
S H Simon 13106616
Martin Slater 13117501
Edward G Simon 1057826
Izzy Slater 7928691
M F Slater 4620698
Harvey I Simon 23335001
Ludwig Simon 13805867
Harry Skolnick 251730
Louis Slade 243900
P Simon 13807232
P Simon
Moss Simon 1449697
Maurice Simon 14443819
Martin Simon 13802750
Arnold Sladen 14858528
M E Simon 6323053
P H Sladen 22622158
J S Simon 7917132
Mark Joseph Singer 7919531
Jacob Simon 10699958
Ronald Singer 23255716
Lazartus Simon 3782938
Abraham Slann 10555210
Harry Slann 952897
Morris Slanoff T/218607
M Slansky 13066301
I Slaofski 1675950
Joshua Slapper 6346984
K Simon 13803429
Mark Slapper 6353139
Peter M Simon 23089995
M Simon 3972380
Jack Simons 14039161