Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Werner Simon 13801222
Walter Simon 13802879
Gerald Skryzinsky 14517284
Myer Skryzinsky 170548
W Simon 13803680
Murray Simons 14099158
Israel Skulnick 13080050
J Simonoff 7426326
Samuel Simon 14359856
S Simon 1636769
S Simon 1069758
S Simon 3459161
S Simon 13800515
Wolfe Skulnick 178918
Karel Skutezky 13116855
Naftali Skzlamewicz 13106838
Ronald Simon 22717924
Alexander Slade 19117322
Rachmeal Simon 13094337
Sidney Simon 2000531
Albert Simons 10705272
Ben Simons 2183506
Barry Simons 14460612
Barnett Simons 6095808
B Simons 3459220
B Simons 1070558
Louis Skolnick 58919997
Arthur Simons 4624460
Leonard Leon Skolnick 19194749
Alfred Simons 6208685
S Skolnick 13077786
Alec Simons 1559487
A Simonaver 13089532
Albert Simons 1613925
Hans L Simoni 13804210
Abraham Simons 1634844
Abraham Simons 7383041
Benjamin Skolnik 6021685
A Skolsky 13096442
S A Simons 3186901
A Simons 982099
Simons
Simons 1566841
Leslie Simonofsky 14050420
Emanuel Slade 1596360
Simon Skolnick 1608564
Esher Slater 2885095
J Simon 14292119
Henry Slasberg 2357568
Israel Simon 3459161