Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Peter J Sinclair 23183936
P I Sinclair 19002375
Reginald Charles Sinclair-Morris 22228698
Errol Singer 13805623
Michael Sinclair 13041663
W Singer T/13121050
Leslie Sinclair 14625969
Leonard Sinclair 21065799
K A Sinclair 22259048
Joseph Sinclair 6919750
William Singer 22193285
John Sinclair 7405811
Jacob Sinclair
J M H Sinclair 7671919
J Sinclair 13053435
Wolfe Singer 4926310
Harold Sinclair 13055168
Morris Sinclair 14456780
Bernard Singer 1100319
Moss Simons 14667231
Edwin Singer T/13121050
E Singer 13801355
E Singer 13075590
David Isadore Singer
Sidney Singer 3593371
Conrad Singer 13807808
Charles Singer 10705559
C Singer T/182976
Alfred Singer 13042500
Bertram Ronald Singer 3454335
Alfred E Singer 13807681
Simon Singer 14661280
Bernard Singer 22674954
Bernard Singer 3532301
Bernard Singer 10241265
Benjamin Singer 1080614
Sam Max Singer 11055644
Ben Singer
B R Singer 21072045
B Singer 2363219
B Singer 2363406
Eric Cecil Singer 14922834
C Singer 16832890
M Skulnick 13047748
R Simon-Levy 4627229
Simon Skontonofsky 1604442
Alfred Skoworronkoff 13106913
B Skrett 6471646
Jack Skry 7610096
Arthur Skryzinsky 6404464