Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Peter Michael Simons 22467834
Reuben Simons 956385
Simon Sirkin 1508001
Peter Josef Simons 22138945
Percival Simons 6917087
Stanley Sirkin 22594829
P J Simons 23341356
Norman Donald Simons 21125683
Leon Sirot T/13800359
N Simons 13000360
Daniel Sirota 1696339
N Simons 130292904
Leonard Simon 7399136
D Sirenson 7908303
Samuel Simons T/288262
C Sinoth 14200769
Alexander Sint 1122532
Sydney Simons 1498092
Solomon Jack Simons 5259526
Solomon Simons 13035428
Sidney Simons T/1554556
David Sint 229354
Sidney Simons 7907991
Sidney Simons T/285374
Sidney Simons 22985126
Sidney Sint 14618157
Reginald Simons 5676300
Samuel Simons 10697086
Reuben Simons 1088529
Samuel Simons 1813625
Samuel Simons 14293665
Alexander Sipkin 6479904
S Simons 1740520
Sam Simons 5189993
Henry Sipkin 7915440
S Simons 7943675
Morris Nathan Sippen 6470425
S Simons 14295381
Ronald Harvey Simons 19066337
G P F Sinzheimer 22350781
Harry Singer 14678846
Reynold A Singer 6920413
J Singer 7407361
J Singer 13116817
J Singer 13801362
Israel Singer 1612615
I Singer 13801493
S Singer 14265543
Hyman Singer 14375432
Harry Leslie Singer 7373597