Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
W Sinkovitch 1770087
Morris Sino 6092574
S Simasahn 13800258
Woolf Simons 3252657
Woolf Simons 14512011
Woolf Simons 1785132
Wallace Simons 7348302
W Simons 10705272
F Sinclair 13051599
Simpson 170741
Israel Singman 6350508
Moss Simons 13035427
Dittmar A Sinclair 13053431
D A Sinclair 13053431
Derek Hugh Sinclair 6462664
M Singerman 22525489
David` Sinclair 160444
Claude Sinclair 7677213
P Singermann 14458551
C Sinclair 14442058
Albert Sinclair S/14127835
Andraj Sinclair 13051366
L Simpson 13078503
Abran Singler 13117779
Sydney Simons 1096903
Samuel Sinavitch 6854571
J Sinai 13800746
R T Sims 5728063
A G Sims 13046470
Sol Simpson
Samuel Simpson 7386792
L Singman 6340518
Robert Simpson 13106643
M Singret 1496777
Maurice Simpson 14917271
Laurence Simpson 170741
Stanley Singerman 7592706
M Sirkin 1110599
Sidney Sippert 13032129
Ralph Simons
R R Simons 14960097
R F Simons 1548131
R Simons
Benjamin Siratsky 6469446
R Simons 254370
R Simons 10540622
J Siratsky 6471646
S Sirene 14304662
Philip Simons T/207620
Victor Simons 14587058