Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Isaac Silverstone T/234500
Israel David Smart 19197885
Israel Lawrence Silverstone 97004505
Hyman Silverstone 1767539
E Frank Slotin 13086148
John Silverstone 1712258
Philip Silverstone 6470418
Clive B Silvert 23072072
Sidney Silvert 2110425
Harry Silvert 13038569
Sidney L Silverstone 1822796
Sidney Silverstone 5103680
Sidney Silverstone 288769
Samuel Silverstone 1525017
S Silverstone T/274114
N Slutzkin 1653157
S Silverstone 288769
S Silverstone 23297479
Geoffrey Israel Small 14318206
Leonard Sluys 29/8/1914 1828858
Henry L Silverstone 22442497
Maurice Slynn 1829961
Percy Silverstone 956382
P Silverstone 5337967
Harry Alan Slyper 22923505
Neville Silverstone 13095476
Nathan Silverstone 170482
Michael Silverstone 14665562
Michael Silverstone 23455396
Melvyn Silverstone 23569116
Martin Silverstone 14458061
Reuben Silverstone 1626653
David Simonson
V Simons 7348302
John Simpson 13116285
Alfred Sinkin 14566657
Harold Simpson 14045787
Samuel Sinkin 1086047
Jack Sinkins 4132280
J Simpson 6923981
Israel Simpson 2134130
Isaac Simpson 13078053
Hyman Simpson 13020900
A Simpson 1449234
A Simpson 7652895
Reginald Sington 2048626
David Simonson 6847639
K L Singheimer 13805944
H Simpkins 217884
A Simonson