Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Slutzky
Jack Smart 5048112
A Simberg 13801987
Paul Simion 13121197
B Simmons 10546756
Godfrey Simpson 14647304
Barnett Slotkin T/217409
Edward Simler 5440912
S Simkin 1086047
R Slotkin 14295387
M Simkin 1714205
Louis Simkin 1554555
Jack Simkin 4132280
Alfred Simkin 14566657
Dennis Simcovitch 14791092
Alexander Simitch 13020404
Solomon Slotnick 14091440
E Simion 13803084
Abram Simia 2337309
Hyman Simensky 14658189
Herbert Simensky 1765552
D Simensky 2132057
Joseph Simenoff 7926326
J Slotnick 1529638
Hanan Simcovitz 6349108
Joseph Simcovitch 13094335
L Slotnick 22057397
Nathan Slutsky 1653157
Willie Simkavitch 1770087
Jack Silverstone T/266671
E K Silverton 1580710
Louis Israel Silverstone 10594688
Harold Small 2358484
Jeffrey Small 14318206
Leonard Reuben Silverstone 290363
Lawrence Silverstone 97004808
L Silverstone 180283
Julius Wolfe Silverstone 956431
Phillip Small 14646613
Julian Trevor Silverstone 22052338
Solomon Smaragd 13117933
Gerald Smallman 22987711
Jack Silverstone 13077935
B Small 3524835
Mark Smarinsky S/10684286
J Silverstone 956436
J Silverstone 2190568
J Silverstone T/234500
Alfred Smart 11265037
Israel Silverstone 12258