Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
Edward Silverstein 14397225
L Silverstein 14514616
Jack Silverstein 22071674
Jack Silverstein 13106910
Jack Silverstein 2019098
A M Smith 2386702
J Silverstein 1840690
J Silverstein 14231105
J Silverstein T/290617
I D Silverstein 14311139
Hilly Silverstein 1637806
Harry Silverstein 10631041
Solomon Silverman 3250493
Elliot Silverstein 10587819
Hyman Silverstone 14323345
D Silverstein 88554
Cecil Silverstein 3197082
A Silverstein 19184563
A Silverstein 22085721
Abe Silverstein 1608557
H Silberstein 13803276
Solomon Silvermann 14544763
W Silverman 7686440
W Silverman 6925054
Victor Silverman 1787509
Harry Silverstein 1092079
William Simans 13023289
Aaron Simcovitch 14572210
Hanan Simcavitz
Solly Simbolist 14258660
Sidney Slotwiner 22342761
A Simbler 23722012
J Simble 13081124
M Simberg 6469263
Morris Aaron Sloutchak 14692877
Daniel Simon 1828328
N Slowtsky 1637504
A M Slager 1519418
Silverthorn
Jack Slugett 279165
Harry Simcovitch 4539860
Syd Sluglett 3326759
Isaac Sluszny 13116818
Leslie Simans 7372311
Bernard Simans 1618379
M Sim 14419919
Joseph Sim
Solomon Slutzkin 1587964
Harry Sim 14575585
Emanuel Leonard Silverton 6411930