Click Here To Go Back To Our Home Page AJEX - Association of Jewish Ex-Servicemen and Women
 Record of Honour - Results
   Search results For " "
To view more details about a person please click on their name.
 
First Name (s) Surname DOB Service No
P Smeed 2348198
Harry Silverstone 14114823
W Smerditsky 1131779
Harry Silverstone 14005777
H Silverstone 3317742
G Silverstone T/234500
Edgar Ralph Silverstone 7641223
E L Silverstone 14771339
Dennis Silverstone 6096330
David Philip Silverstone 3317742
Smith 2764805
Maurice Smerrin 10586684
H Silverston
Bertram Silverstone 14344174
B Silverstone 1789378
B Silverstone 23319729
Samuel Smidman 10678012
S Smil 13802590
A Silverstone 7632175
William Smiler 22542454
A Silverstone 234500
L Silverstein 1639468
J Smerin 14584616
R Silverman 13800859
M Silverstein 21055387
Sidney Silverman 7910426
Sidney Silverman 14264691
Samuel Silverman 1553370
Samuel Silverman 2984781
S Silverman 14136138
S Silverman 6013633
S Silverman 14544763
S Silverman 7910426
Abraham Mark Smith 6919466
Reginald Silverman 989436
Sydney Henry Silverman T/234362
Ralph M Silverman 7647455
Teddy Silverman T/10706412
Philip Silverman 1652167
Philip Silverman 7393300
P Silverman 14364230
P Silverman 22718247
P Silverman 23792568
Nathan Silverman 6925054
Nathan Silverman
Nathan Silverman T/289475
Nathan Silverman 3864120
N Silverman 22011996
Myer Silverman 10688268
Ralph Silverman 14556047